WŁADZE OKRĘGÓW

 

Zarząd Okręgu

Tomasz Błaszczyk
Adam Hoffmann
Karolina Kozłowska

Zarząd Okręgu

Artur Kott (komisarz)

Zarząd Okręgu

Emilia Golnik
Klaudia Jurczenia
Robert Kozakiewicz
Zuzanna Rożyńska

Zarząd Okręgu

Michał Kowalewski
Natalia Ścierzyńska
Adam Władziński
Magda Zglenicka
Jakub Żynis

Zarząd Okręgu

Michał Gęsiarz
Paulina Kulik
Julia Lauer
Alicja Musiał
Michał Raj

Zarząd Okręgu

Igor Jurkowski
Agnieszka Majchrzak
Zuzanna Piekarz
Marcin Szafrański
Adam Turowicz

Zarząd Okręgu

Szymon Korgol
Marek Królak
Zuzanna Anna Królak

Zarząd Okręgu

Gabriel Kaczyński
Mateusz Roczon
Julia Zaręba

Zarząd Okręgu

Robert Wiśniewski (komisarz)

Zarząd Okręgu

Tomasz Ganicz
Rafał Grabski
Adam Kępiński
Anna Maria Salamon
Agnieszka Smoręda

Zarząd Okręgu

Iga Czepczyńska-Włodarczyk
Kamil Jaroszewski
Przemysław Jaworski
Aleksandra Zielińska

Zarząd Okręgu

Małgorzata Matuszewska-Boruc
Mateusz Rostkowski
Bartłomiej Rutkowski

Zarząd Okręgu

Kamila Jarońska
Piotr Peljan
Jerzy Przystajko

Zarząd Okręgu

Jan Gębala
Adam Konieczny
Magdalena Madzia
Mateusz Merta
Agnieszka Lamek-Kochanowska

Zarząd Okręgu

Agnieszka Itner
Kacper Kowalski
Sylwester Zderski

Zarząd Okręgu

Agnieszka Dąbrowska
Jakub Popławski
Seweryn Prokopiuk
Justyna Rembiszewska
Katarzyna Rosińska

Zarząd Okręgu

Anna Bąk
Przemysław Czechanowski
Łukasz Garczewski
Zuzanna Lewandowska
Paulina Nowak

Zarząd Okręgu

Jacek Nowak (komisarz)

Zarząd Okręgu

Sebastian Czajer
Marta Dziubka
Aleksandra Granat

Zarząd Okręgu

Adrian Pełka (komisarz)

Zarząd Okręgu

Artur Eichhorst
Stanisław Kostulski
Julia Pokorska

Zarząd Okręgu

Anna Stabrowska (komisarka)

Zarząd Okręgu

Maciej Borkowski
Piotr Dawidziuk
Katarzyna Duda
Małgorzata Kazulak
Martyna Jałoszyńska
Dorota Spyrka
Konrad Wiślicz-Węgorowski

Rada Okręgu

Emilia Bartkowska-Młynek
Jakub Bazylak
Karolina Dereń
Inga Domańska
Kamil Kuzak
Jakub Piasecki
Tomasz Pniewski
Anna Szydłowska
Dorian Widawski
Joanna Wojciechowska

Zarząd Okręgu

Patrycja Kucharska
Łukasz Szamburski
Agnieszka Szybiak
Szymon Rabczenko

Zarząd Okręgu

Filip Chudy
Konrad Góra
Michał Guziński
Rienka Kasperowicz
Magdalena Kopacz
Zuzanna Król
Chrystian Szpilski

Zarząd Okręgu

Adam Kościelak
Marta Kubiś
Marcin Pyra

Zarząd Okręgu

Aniela Borowczyk
Zofia Malisz
Sandra Modzelewska
Jacek Mokrosiński
Maciej Walczuk

Zarząd Okręgu

Kuba Gronowski
Maciek Kawecki
Franek Machocki
Magda Milenkovska
Aleksandra Wojnar

Stan aktualny na dzień 30.12.2021.